Category Time Event Opponent Location
Sep 2, 2019 - Mon
HS Events 3:30 PM - 6:00 PM Varsity/JV1/JV2 Volleyball Practice   Fieldhouse
Sep 3, 2019 - Tue
Elementary Events   First Student Day    
MS Events 9:10 AM - 9:30 AM 6th Grade   MS/HS Cafeteria
Elementary Events 2:30 PM - 6:00 PM Adventures After School Program   Elementary Cafeteria
MS Events 3:30 PM - 5:00 PM LEGO League   MS/HS Library
HS Events 3:30 PM - 5:00 PM JV2 Volleyball Practice   Green Gym
MS Events 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM 8th Grade Girls Volleyball Practice   Elementary Gym
Cross Country 4:00 PM Cross Country: Varsity Invitational   Iola-Scandinavia High School
  Opponent: Clintonville,Bonduel,Manawa,Oconto,Seymour,St. Mary Catholic,Laona-Wabeno,Gresham,Stratford - WI,Amherst,Weyauwega-Fremont,Wittenberg-Birnamwood,Lomira,Suring,Menominee Indian,Marion,Pacelli Catholic,Oneida Nation,Winneconne,Tri-County,Iola-Scandinavia
Volleyball 4:15 PM Volleyball: Varsity Quad New London,Shiocton,Stockbridge  
MS Events 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM 7th Grade Girls Volleyball Practice   Elementary Gym
MS Events 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM 8th Grade Girls Volleyball Practice   Green Gym
MS Events 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM MS Football Practice   Football Practice Field
Sep 4, 2019 - Wed
Elementary Events 2:30 PM - 6:00 PM Adventures After School Program   Elementary Cafeteria
MS Events 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM 7th Grade Girls Volleyball Practice   Green Gym
HS Events 3:30 PM - 6:00 PM Varsity/JV1/JV2 Volleyball Practice   Fieldhouse
MS Events 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM 8th Grade Girls Volleyball Practice   Green Gym
MS Events 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM 8th Grade Girls Volleyball Practice   Green Gym
MS Events 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM MS Football Practice   Football Practice Field
Sep 5, 2019 - Thu
Elementary Events 2:30 PM - 6:00 PM Adventures After School Program   Elementary Cafeteria
Elementary Events 3:00 PM - 6:00 PM Girl Scouts   ES Room 022 Art Room
Elementary Events 3:15 PM - 4:45 PM Girls on the Run   Elementary Gym
MS Events 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM 7th Grade Girls Volleyball Practice   Green Gym
HS Events 3:30 PM - 6:00 PM Varsity/JV1/JV2 Volleyball Practice   Fieldhouse
Soccer - Boys 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM Soccer: Boys Varsity Game Away,Wrightstown  
Soccer - Boys 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM Soccer: Boys JV1 Game Away,Wrightstown Wrightstown High School
HS Events 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM Football Team Meal   MS/HS Cafeteria
Football 4:30 PM - 6:30 PM Football: JV2 Game Seymour  
Football 4:30 PM - 9:30 PM Football: MS Game Away,Little Chute Little Chute High School
Volleyball 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM Volleyball: JV1 Match Marinette  
Volleyball 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM Volleyball: JV2 Match Marinette  
MS Events 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM 8th Grade Girls Volleyball Practice   Green Gym
Volleyball 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM Volleyball: Varsity Match Marinette  
Sep 6, 2019 - Fri
Elementary Events 2:30 PM - 6:00 PM Adventures After School Program   Elementary Cafeteria
MS Events 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM 7th & 8th Grade Volleyball Practice   Green Gym
HS Events 3:30 PM - 6:00 PM Varsity/JV1/JV2 Volleyball Practice   Fieldhouse
HS Events 3:30 PM - 6:00 PM School Play Practices   Lecture Hall
Football 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM Football: Varsity Game Away,Seymour Seymour High School
Sep 7, 2019 - Sat
Volleyball 8:30 AM Volleyball: JV2 Invitational   Reedsville Elementary School
  Opponent: Kiel,Denmark,Kewaunee,Laconia,St. Mary Catholic,Manitowoc Lincoln,Sheboygan Lutheran,Reedsville
Cross Country 8:30 AM Cross Country: Varsity Invitational    
  Opponent: Clintonville,Fox Valley Lutheran,Little Chute,Waupaca,Winneconne,Xavier,New London,Brillion,Appleton North,Chilton,Assumption,Coleman,Gibraltar,Gillett,Green Bay East,Hilbert,Kaukauna,Marinette,Oconto Falls,Peshtigo,Sevastopol,Seymour,Southern Door,Sturgeon Bay,Tomahawk,Northland Pines,Wausaukee,Weyauwega-Fremont,Appleton West,St. Mary's Springs Academy,Lake Mills,Oneida Nation,Colby/Abbotsford (Coop Team),Providence Academy (Green Bay)
Soccer - Boys 9:30 AM Soccer: Boys Varsity Invitational Gibraltar,Columbus,Winneconne Winnecone High School
HS Events 10:00 AM - 1:00 PM Awards   Fieldhouse
Volleyball 9:00 PM Volleyball: JV1 Tournament   Stockbridge High School
  Opponent: Xavier,Brillion,De Pere,Hilbert,Shawano Community,Sheboygan Area Lutheran,Stockbridge
Sep 8, 2019 - Sun
MS Events 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM LEGO League   MS/HS Library
MS Events 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM MS Dance Practice   Green Gym
Elementary Events 3:30 PM - 5:00 PM ES Dance Practice   Elementary Gym
HS Events 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM BBB Open Gym   Fieldhouse
Sep 9, 2019 - Mon
HS Events 7:55 AM - 11:03 AM Star Testing    
Golf-Girls 9:00 AM Golf: Girls Varsity Invitational   Town and Country Golf Course - Sheboygan
  Opponent: Appleton East,Ashwaubenon,De Pere,Fond du Lac,Green Bay Preble,Neenah,Oshkosh North,Oshkosh West,West De Pere,Notre Dame De La Baie Academy,Pulaski,Appleton West,Hartford Union,Winneconne,Sheboygan North
Elementary Events 2:30 PM - 6:00 PM Adventures After School Program   Elementary Cafeteria
HS Events 3:20 PM - 5:20 PM Accurate Driving   HS Room 217
HS Events 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM Faculty Meeting   MS/HS Library
HS Events 3:30 PM - 6:00 PM Varsity/JV1/JV2 Volleyball Practice   Fieldhouse
HS Events 3:30 PM - 6:00 PM School Play Practices   Lecture Hall
Elementary Events 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM Youth Cheer Practice   Elementary Multi-Purpose
MS Events 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM 8th Grade Girls Volleyball Practice   Green Gym
MS Events 3:45 PM - 5:45 PM MS Dance Practice   Dome Gym
Soccer - Boys 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM Soccer: Boys Varsity Game Away,Wrightstown Wrightstown High School
Soccer - Boys 4:30 PM - 6:30 PM Soccer: Boys Varsity Game Away,Wrightstown Wrightstown High School
Football 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM Football: JV1 Game Seymour  
MS Events 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM 7th Grade Girls Volleyball Practice   Green Gym
HS Events 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM Cheer Practice   Elementary Multi-Purpose
Dance 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM Varsity Dance Practice   Elementary Gym
MS Events 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM MS Football Practice   Football Practice Field
Sep 10, 2019 - Tue
Elementary Events 2:30 PM - 6:00 PM Adventures After School Program   Elementary Cafeteria
Golf-Girls 3:00 PM Golf: Girls Varsity Match Fox Valley Lutheran,Denmark  
Elementary Events 3:15 PM - 4:45 PM Girls on the Run   ES Room 231
HS Events 3:20 PM - 5:20 PM Accurate Driving   HS Room 217
MS Events 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM 7th Grade Girls Volleyball Practice   Green Gym
MS Events 3:30 PM - 5:00 PM LEGO League   MS/HS Library
HS Events 3:30 PM - 6:00 PM Varsity/JV1/JV2 Volleyball Practice   Fieldhouse
HS Events 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM Cheer Practice   Elementary Multi-Purpose
Elementary Events 3:30 PM - 5:00 PM ES Dance Practice   Elementary Gym
MS Events 3:45 PM - 5:45 PM MS Dance Practice   Dome Gym
Football 4:30 PM Football: MS Game Away,Menasha Calder Stadium
MS Events 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM 8th Grade Girls Volleyball Practice   Green Gym
Dance 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM Varsity Dance Practice   Elementary Gym
Elementary Events 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM Meeting   Lecture Hall
Elementary Events 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM Destination Imagination Meeting   MS/HS Cafeteria
Sep 11, 2019 - Wed
HS Events 7:15 AM - 7:45 AM WIAA Parent/Athlete Meeting   Lecture Hall
HS Events 7:55 AM - 11:03 AM Star Testing    
HS Events 8:00 AM - 10:00 AM Picture Day   Lecture Hall
HS Events 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM IEP Meeting   HS Conference Room
Elementary Events 2:30 PM - 6:00 PM Adventures After School Program   Elementary Cafeteria
HS Events 3:20 PM - 5:20 PM Accurate Driving   HS Room 217
MS Events 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM 7th & 8th Grade Volleyball Practice   Green Gym
HS Events 3:30 PM - 6:00 PM Varsity/JV1/JV2 Volleyball Practice   Fieldhouse
HS Events 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM Cheer Practice   Elementary Multi-Purpose
HS Events 3:30 PM - 5:00 PM Varsity/JV Boys Soccer Practice   Dome Gym
MS Events 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM 8th Grade Girls Volleyball Practice   Green Gym
MS Events 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM MS Football Practice   Football Practice Field
Sep 12, 2019 - Thu
Elementary Events 2:30 PM - 6:00 PM Adventures After School Program   Elementary Cafeteria
Elementary Events 3:00 PM - 6:00 PM Girl Scouts   ES Room 022 Art Room
Elementary Events 3:15 PM - 4:45 PM Girls on the Run   Elementary Gym
HS Events 3:20 PM - 5:20 PM Accurate Driving   HS Room 217
HS Events 3:30 PM - 6:00 PM School Play Practices   Lecture Hall
Elementary Events 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM Youth Cheer Practice   Elementary Multi-Purpose
MS Events 3:45 PM - 5:45 PM MS Dance Practice   Dome Gym
Cross Country 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM Cross Country: Varsity Invitational   Colburn Park
  Opponent: Appleton North,Pulaski,Ashwaubenon,Bay Port,De Pere,Kimberly,Menasha,Neenah,Notre Dame De La Baie Academy,Plymouth School District,Sheboygan South,Green Bay Southwest
Cross Country 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM Cross Country: Varsity Invitational   Colburn Park
  Opponent: Appleton North,Pulaski,,Ashwaubenon,Bay Port,De Pere,Kimberly,Menasha,Neenah,Notre Dame De La Baie Academy,Plymouth School District,Sheboygan South,Green Bay Southwest
Soccer - Boys 4:30 PM - 6:30 PM Soccer: Boys Varsity Game Denmark  
HS Events 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM Football Team Meal   MS/HS Cafeteria
Football 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM Football: JV2 Game Away,Luxemburg-Casco High School Luxemburg-Casco High School
Volleyball 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM Volleyball: JV2 Match Away,Oconto Falls  
Volleyball 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM Volleyball: JV1 Match Away,Oconto Falls  
MS Events 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM MS Football Practice   Football Practice Field
Dance 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM Varsity Dance Practice   Green Gym
Volleyball 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM Volleyball: Varsity Match Away,Oconto Falls  
Sep 13, 2019 - Fri
HS Events   Clinic    
Elementary Events 7:30 AM - 3:30 PM Meeting   HS Conference Room
Elementary Events 2:30 PM - 6:00 PM Adventures After School Program   Elementary Cafeteria
HS Events 3:20 PM - 5:20 PM Accurate Driving   HS Room 217
MS Events 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM 7th & 8th Grade Volleyball Practice   Green Gym
HS Events 3:30 PM - 6:00 PM Varsity/JV1/JV2 Volleyball Practice   Fieldhouse
HS Events 3:30 PM - 6:00 PM School Play Practices   Lecture Hall
HS Events 3:30 PM - 7:30 PM Cheer Practice   Dome Gym
HS Events 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM Hall of Fame Reception   Green Gym
Football 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM Football: Varsity Game Luxemburg-Casco High School  
Sep 14, 2019 - Sat
Elementary Events 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM Youth Cheer Practice   Elementary Multi-Purpose
Volleyball 9:00 AM Volleyball: Varsity Invitational   Appleton West High School
  Opponent: Fox Valley Lutheran,Waupaca,Green Bay East,Lourdes Academy,West De Pere,Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln,Appleton West
Volleyball 9:00 AM Volleyball: JV1 Invitational ,Southern Door,Valders,Brillion Brillion High School
Sep 15, 2019 - Sun
MS Events 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM LEGO League   MS/HS Library
Elementary Events 3:30 PM - 5:00 PM ES Dance Practice   Elementary Gym
HS Events 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM BBB Open Gym   Fieldhouse
MS Events 10:30 PM - 5:30 PM MS Dance Practice   Green Gym
Sep 16, 2019 - Mon
Elementary Events 2:30 PM - 6:00 PM Adventures After School Program   Elementary Cafeteria
HS Events 3:20 PM - 5:20 PM Accurate Driving   HS Room 217
HS Events 3:30 PM - 6:00 PM School Play Practices   Lecture Hall
Elementary Events 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM Youth Cheer Practice   Elementary Multi-Purpose
HS Events 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM Varsity/JV1/JV2 Volleyball Practice   Green Gym
MS Events 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM 8th Grade Girls Volleyball Practice   Green Gym, Elementary Gym
MS Events 3:45 PM - 5:45 PM MS Dance Practice   Dome Gym
Soccer - Boys 4:30 PM - 6:30 PM Soccer: Boys JV1 Game Manitowoc Lincoln  
Football 4:30 PM Football: JV1 Game Away,New Holstein New Holstein High School
Volleyball 4:30 PM - 9:00 PM Volleyball: JV2 Quad Fox Valley Lutheran,Manitowoc Lincoln,Wrightstown  
Football 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM Football: JV1 Game Away,Luxemburg-Casco High School Luxemburg-Casco High School
MS Events 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM 7th Grade Girls Volleyball Practice   Elementary Gym
MS Events 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM MS Football Practice   Football Practice Field
HS Events 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM Cheer Practice   Elementary Multi-Purpose
Dance 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM Varsity Dance Practice   Green Gym
Elementary Events 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM PAC   Art Room 22/Elementary Cafeteria
HS Events 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM BBB Open Gym   Green Gym
Sep 17, 2019 - Tue
HS Events 7:45 AM - 8:45 AM IEP Meeting   HS Conference Room
Golf-Girls 2:00 PM Golf: Girls Varsity Match Little Chute,Luxemburg-Casco High School Northbrook Golf Course
Elementary Events 2:30 PM - 6:00 PM Adventures After School Program   Elementary Cafeteria
Elementary Events 3:15 PM - 4:45 PM Girls on the Run   ES Room 231
HS Events 3:20 PM - 5:20 PM Accurate Driving   HS Room 217
MS Events 3:30 PM - 5:00 PM LEGO League   MS/HS Library
HS Events 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM Cheer Practice   Elementary Multi-Purpose
Elementary Events 3:30 PM - 5:00 PM ES Dance Practice   Elementary Gym
MS Events 3:45 PM - 5:45 PM MS Dance Practice   Dome Gym
Cross Country 4:00 PM Cross Country: Varsity Invitational   Navarino Nature Center
  Opponent: Clintonville,Clintonville Middle School,Greenville Middle,Manawa,Marinette Middle,Oconto,Oconto Middle,Omro Middle,Weyauwega Fremont,Gresham,Northland Pines,Oconto Falls,Wrightstown,Lena,Shawano Middle School (Shawano Middle School),Wittenberg-Birnamwood,Menominee Indian,Marion,Wolf River Lutheran,Menominee Tribal,Crandon,Crandon Middle,Marinette,Freedom Middle,Bonduel
Soccer - Boys 4:30 PM - 6:30 PM Soccer: Boys JV1 Game Away,Marinette Marinette High School
Soccer - Boys 4:30 PM - 6:30 PM Soccer: Boys Varsity Game Away,Marinette Marinette High School
Football 4:30 PM Football: MS Game Away,Neenah Shattuck Middle School
Volleyball 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM Volleyball: JV2 Match Clintonville  
Volleyball 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM Volleyball: JV1 Match Clintonville  
Dance 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM Varsity Dance Practice   Elementary Gym
Volleyball 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM Volleyball: Varsity Match Clintonville  
Sep 18, 2019 - Wed
HS Events 11:07 AM - 11:37 AM National Honor Society Meeting   Lecture Hall
Elementary Events 2:30 PM - 6:00 PM Adventures After School Program   Elementary Cafeteria
HS Events 3:20 PM - 5:20 PM Accurate Driving   HS Room 217
MS Events 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM 7th & 8th Grade Volleyball Practice   Green Gym
HS Events 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM Cheer Practice   Elementary Multi-Purpose
HS Events 3:30 PM - 6:00 PM Varsity/JV1/JV2 Volleyball Practice   Fieldhouse
MS Events 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM 8th Grade Girls Volleyball Practice   Green Gym
HS Events 5:00 PM - 8:00 PM Softball Open Gym   Dome Gym
HS Events 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM BBB Open Gym   Fieldhouse
Sep 19, 2019 - Thu
Elementary Events 2:30 PM - 6:00 PM Adventures After School Program   Elementary Cafeteria
Golf-Girls 3:00 PM Golf: Girls Varsity Match Fox Valley Lutheran,Oconto Falls  
Elementary Events 3:00 PM - 6:00 PM Girl Scouts   ES Room 022 Art Room
Elementary Events 3:15 PM - 4:45 PM Girls on the Run   Elementary Gym
HS Events 3:20 PM - 5:20 PM Accurate Driving   HS Room 217
HS Events 3:30 PM - 6:00 PM School Play Practices   Lecture Hall
Elementary Events 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM Youth Cheer Practice   Elementary Multi-Purpose
MS Events 3:45 PM - 5:45 PM MS Dance Practice   Dome Gym
Soccer - Boys 4:30 PM Soccer: Boys Varsity Game Away,Menasha Bayer Field (Calder #2)
Soccer - Boys 4:30 PM Soccer: Boys JV1 Game Away,Menasha Wittman Park
HS Events 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM Football Team Meal   MS/HS Cafeteria
Football 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM Football: JV2 Game Away,Wrightstown Wrightstown High School
MS Events 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM MS Football Practice   Football Practice Field
Volleyball 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM Volleyball: JV2 Match Away,Waupaca Waupaca High School
Volleyball 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM Volleyball: JV1 Match Away,Waupaca Waupaca High School
Dance 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM Varsity Dance Practice   Elementary Gym
Volleyball 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM Volleyball: Varsity Match Away,Waupaca Waupaca High School
Sep 20, 2019 - Fri
HS Events   Clinic    
Elementary Events 2:30 PM - 6:00 PM Adventures After School Program   Elementary Cafeteria
HS Events 3:20 PM - 5:20 PM Accurate Driving   HS Room 217
MS Events 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM 7th & 8th Grade Volleyball Practice   Green Gym
HS Events 3:30 PM - 6:00 PM School Play Practices   Lecture Hall
HS Events 3:30 PM - 6:00 PM Varsity/JV1/JV2 Volleyball Practice   Fieldhouse
Football 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM Football: Varsity Game Wrightstown  
Sep 21, 2019 - Sat
Cross Country 9:30 AM Cross Country: Varsity Invitational   Murray Park - Ripon
  Opponent: Waupaca,Wautoma,Westfield - WI,Waupun,Valley Christian,Mayville,Kewaskum,East Troy,Portage,Kettle Moraine Lutheran,Lomira,Kenosha Tremper,Winneconne,Green Lake/Princeton,Campbellsport,Ripon
Soccer - Boys 10:00 AM Soccer: Boys Varsity Game St. Mary Catholic  
Football 1:30 PM Football: MS Game Away,Neenah Shattuck Middle School
Sep 22, 2019 - Sun
MS Events 1:00 PM - 3:30 PM LEGO League   MS/HS Library
MS Events 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM MS Dance Practice   Green Gym
Elementary Events 3:30 PM - 5:00 PM ES Dance Practice   Elementary Gym
HS Events 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM BBB Open Gym   Fieldhouse
Sep 23, 2019 - Mon
HS Events 8:00 AM - 9:00 AM IEP Meeting   HS Conference Room
Golf-Girls 9:00 AM Golf: Girls Varsity Invitational   Thornberry Creek Golf Course
  Opponent: Appleton East,Appleton North,Pulaski,Ashwaubenon,Bay Port,De Pere,Denmark,Fond du Lac,Green Bay Preble,Kaukauna,Kimberly,Middleton,Neenah,Oshkosh North,Oshkosh West,Seymour,Shawano Community,Marinette,Wrightstown,Verona Area,Winneconne,Sheboygan North,Madison Memorial,Notre Dame De La Baie Academy
Elementary Events 2:30 PM - 6:00 PM Adventures After School Program   Elementary Cafeteria
HS Events 3:20 PM - 5:20 PM Accurate Driving   HS Room 217
HS Events 3:30 PM - 6:00 PM School Play Practices   Lecture Hall
HS Events 3:30 PM - 6:00 PM Varsity/JV1/JV2 Volleyball Practice   Fieldhouse
Elementary Events 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM Youth Cheer Practice   Elementary Multi-Purpose
MS Events 3:45 PM - 5:45 PM MS Dance Practice   Dome Gym
Soccer - Boys 4:30 PM - 6:30 PM Soccer: Boys JV1 Game Denmark  
Football 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM Football: JV1 Game Away,Wrightstown Wrightstown High School
Football 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM Football: JV2 Game Denmark  
MS Events 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM MS Football Practice   Football Practice Field
HS Events 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM Cheer Practice   Elementary Multi-Purpose
Dance 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM Varsity Dance Practice   Elementary Gym
HS Events 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM BBB Open Gym   Fieldhouse
Sep 24, 2019 - Tue
Elementary Events 2:30 PM - 6:00 PM Adventures After School Program   Elementary Cafeteria
Elementary Events 3:15 PM - 4:30 PM Girls on the Run   Elementary Gym
HS Events 3:20 PM - 5:20 PM Accurate Driving   HS Room 217
MS Events 3:30 PM - 5:00 PM LEGO League   MS/HS Library
HS Events 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM Cheer Practice   Elementary Multi-Purpose
MS Events 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM 8th Grade Girls Volleyball Practice   Green Gym
MS Events 3:45 PM - 5:45 PM MS Dance Practice   Dome Gym
Soccer - Boys 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM Soccer: Boys Varsity Game Waupaca  
Football 4:30 PM Football: MS Game Kimberly Gerrits  
Elementary Events 4:30 PM - 6:00 PM ES Dance Practice   Elementary Gym
MS Events 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM 7th Grade Girls Volleyball Practice   Green Gym
Volleyball 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM Volleyball: JV2 Match Marinette  
Volleyball 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM Volleyball: JV1 Match Marinette  
Soccer - Boys 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM Soccer: Boys JV1 Game Waupaca  
Dance 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM Varsity Dance Practice   Elementary Gym
Volleyball 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM Volleyball: Varsity Match Marinette  
Sep 25, 2019 - Wed
Golf-Girls 9:00 AM Golf: Girls Varsity Conference Tournament   Wander Springs Golf Course
  Opponent: Fox Valley Lutheran,Little Chute,Waupaca,Marinette,Luxemburg-Casco High School,Oconto Falls,Wrightstown,Denmark
Elementary Events 2:30 PM - 6:00 PM Adventures After School Program   Elementary Cafeteria
HS Events 3:20 PM - 5:20 PM Accurate Driving   HS Room 217
MS Events 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM 7th & 8th Grade Volleyball Practice   Green Gym
HS Events 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM Cheer Practice   Elementary Multi-Purpose
HS Events 3:30 PM - 6:00 PM Varsity/JV1/JV2 Volleyball Practice   Fieldhouse
MS Events 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM 8th Grade Girls Volleyball Practice   Green Gym
HS Events 5:00 PM - 8:00 PM Softball Open Gym   Dome Gym
HS Events 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM BBB Open Gym   Fieldhouse
Sep 26, 2019 - Thu
HS Events 8:00 AM - 8:00 PM Homecoming Board Painting   Dome Gym
Elementary Events 2:30 PM - 6:00 PM Adventures After School Program   Elementary Cafeteria
Elementary Events 3:00 PM - 6:00 PM Girl Scouts   ES Room 022 Art Room
Elementary Events 3:15 PM - 4:45 PM Girls on the Run   Elementary Gym
HS Events 3:20 PM - 5:20 PM Accurate Driving   HS Room 217
HS Events 3:30 PM - 6:00 PM School Play Practices   Lecture Hall
HS Events 3:30 PM - 6:00 PM Varsity/JV1/JV2 Volleyball Practice   Fieldhouse
MS Events 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM 8th Grade Girls Volleyball Practice   Green Gym
Elementary Events 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM Youth Cheer Practice   Elementary Multi-Purpose
Soccer - Boys 4:30 PM - 6:30 PM Soccer: Boys Varsity Game Little Chute  
HS Events 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM Football Team Meal   MS/HS Cafeteria
Football 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM Football: JV2 Game Denmark  
MS Events 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM 7th Grade Girls Volleyball Practice   Green Gym
MS Events 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM MS Football Practice   Football Practice Field
Volleyball 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM Volleyball: JV1 Match Clintonville  
Volleyball 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM Volleyball: JV2 Match Clintonville  
Dance 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM Varsity Dance Practice   Elementary Gym
Volleyball 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM Volleyball: Varsity Match Clintonville  
Sep 27, 2019 - Fri
HS Events 7:15 AM - 8:00 AM Student Activity   HS Guidance Conference Room
HS Events 7:45 AM - 8:45 AM IEP Meeting   HS Conference Room
HS Events 8:00 AM - 8:00 PM Homecoming Board Painting   Dome Gym
HS Events 11:30 AM - 12:30 PM Early Release   ALL High School CLassrooms
Elementary Events 2:30 PM - 6:00 PM Adventures After School Program   Elementary Cafeteria
HS Events 3:20 PM - 5:20 PM Accurate Driving   HS Room 217
MS Events 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM 7th & 8th Grade Volleyball Practice   Green Gym
HS Events 3:30 PM - 6:00 PM School Play Practices   Lecture Hall
HS Events 3:30 PM - 6:00 PM Varsity/JV1/JV2 Volleyball Practice   Fieldhouse
Football 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM Football: Varsity Game Away,Denmark  
Sep 28, 2019 - Sat
HS Events 8:00 AM - 8:00 PM Homecoming Board Painting   Dome Gym
Cross Country 9:00 AM Cross Country: Varsity Invitational   Lake Breeze Golf Club
  Opponent: Fox Valley Lutheran,Little Chute,Xavier,New London,Wautoma,Pulaski,Chilton,Ashwaubenon,Hortonville,Kohler,Laconia,Marshfield,Menasha,North Fond du Lac,Oostburg,Oshkosh West,Peshtigo,Sheboygan Falls,St. Mary's Springs,Marathon,Marinette,Appleton West,Living Word Lutheran,West Bend West,Dodgeland,Verona Area,Rosholt,Johnson Creek,Deerfield,DC Everest,New Berlin West,Stevens Point Area,Waukesha North,Madison Country Day,West Allis Nathan Hale,Burlington Central,Kenosha Christian Life,Winneconne,Albany,Athens,Auburndale,Marquette University,Providence Academy (Green Bay),Lourdes Academy
Sep 29, 2019 - Sun
HS Events 8:00 AM - 8:00 PM Homecoming Board Painting   Dome Gym
MS Events 1:00 PM - 3:30 PM LEGO League   MS/HS Library
MS Events 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM MS Dance Practice   Green Gym
Elementary Events 3:30 PM - 5:00 PM ES Dance Practice   Elementary Gym
HS Events 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM BBB Open Gym   Fieldhouse
Sep 30, 2019 - Mon
HS Events 8:00 AM - 8:00 PM Homecoming Board Painting   Dome Gym
Elementary Events 2:30 PM - 6:00 PM Adventures After School Program   Elementary Cafeteria
HS Events 3:30 PM - 6:00 PM School Play Practices   Lecture Hall
HS Events 3:30 PM - 6:00 PM Varsity/JV1/JV2 Volleyball Practice   Fieldhouse
MS Events 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM 8th Grade Girls Volleyball Practice   Green Gym
Elementary Events 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM Youth Cheer Practice   Elementary Multi-Purpose
MS Events 3:45 PM - 5:45 PM MS Dance Practice   Elementary Gym
Soccer - Boys 4:30 PM - 6:30 PM Soccer: Boys Varsity Game North Fond du Lac  
Football 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM Football: JV1 Game Luxemburg-Casco  
MS Events 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM 7th Grade Girls Volleyball Practice   Green Gym
HS Events 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM Cheer Practice   Elementary Multi-Purpose
Dance 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM Varsity Dance Practice   Elementary Gym
Elementary Events 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM Girl Scouts   Elementary Cafeteria
HS Events 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM BBB Open Gym   Fieldhouse