Category Time Event Opponent Location
Sep 1, 2017 - Fri
Cross Country 4:00 PM - 7:00 PM Cross Country: Varsity Invitational   Freedom HIgh School
  Opponent: Clintonville,Fox Valley Lutheran,Little Chute,Waupaca,Winneconne,Xavier,New London,Brillion,Appleton North,Chilton,Crivitz,Assumption,Coleman,Gillett,Luxemburg-Casco,Marinette,North Fond du Lac,Oconto Falls,Peshtigo,Reedsville,Sevastopol,Seymour,Southern Door,St. Mary Catholic,St. Mary's Springs,West De Pere,Manitowoc Lincoln,Northland Pines,Manitowoc Lutheran,Weyauwega-Fremont,Appleton West,Oneida Nation
Football 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM Football: Varsity Game Away,Fox Valley Lutheran Fox Valley Lutheran High School
Sep 5, 2017 - Tue
Soccer - Boys 4:30 PM Soccer: Boys Varsity Game Berlin Freedom HIgh School
Football 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM Football: JV1 Game Fox Valley Lutheran Freedom HIgh School
Sep 7, 2017 - Thu
Cross Country 4:00 PM Cross Country: Varsity Invitational   Colburn Park
  Opponent: Appleton North,Pulaski,Ashwaubenon,Bay Port,De Pere,Kimberly,Menasha,Neenah,Sheboygan North,Notre Dame De La Baie Academy,Plymouth,Sheboygan South,Green Bay Southwest
Football 4:30 PM Football: MS Game Neenah Freedom HIgh School
Football 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM Football: JV2 Game Away,Oconto Falls Oconto Falls High School
Volleyball 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM Volleyball: Girls JV2 Match Away,Denmark Denmark High School | Highridge Field 1
Volleyball 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM Volleyball: Girls JV1 Match Away,Denmark Denmark High School | Highridge Field 1
Volleyball 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM Volleyball: Girls Varsity Match Away,Denmark Denmark High School | Highridge Field 1
Sep 8, 2017 - Fri
Football 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM Football: Varsity Game Oconto Falls Freedom HIgh School
Sep 9, 2017 - Sat
Volleyball 8:30 AM Volleyball: Girls JV2 Invitational   Reedsville Middle School
  Opponent: Kiel,De Pere,Denmark,Kewaunee,Laconia,St. Mary Catholic,Lincoln (Manitowoc),Reedsville
Volleyball 9:00 AM Volleyball: Girls Varsity Invitational   Appleton West High School
  Opponent: Fox Valley Lutheran,Green Bay East,West De Pere,Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln,Lourdes,Mishicot,Appleton West
Volleyball 9:00 AM Volleyball: Girls JV1 Invitational Chilton,Southern Door,Valders,Brillion Brillion High School
Sep 11, 2017 - Mon
Soccer - Boys 4:30 PM - 6:30 PM Soccer: Boys Varsity Game Away,Wrightstown  
  Location: Wrightstown High School | HS Baseball Field - Varsity
Football 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM Football: JV1 Game Away,Oconto Falls Oconto Falls High School
Sep 12, 2017 - Tue
Cross Country 4:00 PM Cross Country: Varsity Invitational   Bonduel High School
  Opponent: Little Chute,Gillett,Greenville Middle,Manawa,Marinette Middle,Oconto,Oconto Middle,Omro,Shawano Community,Gresham,Wittenberg-Birnamwood,Oconto Falls,Weyauwega-Fremont,Lena,Shawano Middle School (Shawano Middle School),Menominee Indian,Marion,Wolf River Lutheran,Menominee Tribal,Peshtigo Middle/,Bonduel
Soccer - Boys 4:30 PM Soccer: Boys Varsity Game Kiel Freedom HIgh School
Football 4:30 PM Football: MS Game Away,Menasha Calder Stadium
Football 5:00 PM Football: MS Game Away,Einstein Middle Einstein Middle School
Volleyball 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM Volleyball: Girls JV1 Match Away,Waupaca Waupaca High School
Volleyball 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM Volleyball: Girls JV2 Match Away,Waupaca Waupaca High School
Volleyball 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM Volleyball: Girls Varsity Match Away,Waupaca Waupaca High School
Sep 13, 2017 - Wed
Dance 3:30 PM - 6:00 PM Varsity Dance Practice   Elementary Gym
Sep 14, 2017 - Thu
Dance 3:30 PM - 6:00 PM Varsity Dance Practice   Dome Gym
Soccer - Boys 4:30 PM - 6:30 PM Soccer: Boys Varsity Game Away,Fox Valley Lutheran Fox Valley Lutheran High School
Football 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM Football: JV2 Game Waupaca Freedom HIgh School
Volleyball 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM Volleyball: Girls JV1 Match Marinette Freedom HIgh School
Volleyball 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM Volleyball: Girls JV2 Match Marinette Freedom HIgh School
Volleyball 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM Volleyball: Girls Varsity Match Marinette Freedom HIgh School
Sep 15, 2017 - Fri
Football 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM Football: Varsity Game Away,Waupaca Waupaca High School
Sep 16, 2017 - Sat
Soccer - Boys 9:00 AM Soccer: Boys Varsity Invitational    
  Opponent: Waupaca,Sparta,Wausau East,Nekoosa,Eau Claire Memorial,West Salem,Mosinee
  Location: Edgewood Park Complex - 1000 Edgewood Drive - Mosinee
Cross Country 10:00 AM Cross Country: Varsity Invitational   Saint Lawrence Seminary High School
  Opponent: Fox Valley Lutheran,Xavier,North Fond du Lac,St. Mary Catholic,Roncalli,Manitowoc Lutheran,Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah,Lakeside Lutheran,Living Word Lutheran,Ronald Reagan,Saint John's Military Academy,Sheboygan Lutheran,Shoreland Lutheran,St. Mary's Springs Academy,Winnebago Lutheran Academy,Horicon,Watertown Luther Prep,Saint Lawrence Seminary
Sep 18, 2017 - Mon
Volleyball 4:15 PM Volleyball: Girls JV2 Quad Fox Valley Lutheran,Manitowoc Lincoln,Wrightstown Freedom HIgh School
Sep 19, 2017 - Tue
Dance 3:30 PM - 6:00 PM Varsity Dance Practice   Dome Gym
Soccer - Boys 4:30 PM - 6:30 PM Soccer: Boys Varsity Game Denmark Freedom HIgh School
Football 4:30 PM Football: MS Game Little Chute Freedom HIgh School
Sep 20, 2017 - Wed
Dance 3:30 PM - 6:00 PM Varsity Dance Practice   Elementary Gym
Sep 21, 2017 - Thu
Dance 3:30 PM - 6:00 PM Varsity Dance Practice   Dome Gym
Football 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM Football: JV2 Game Away,Luxemburg-Casco Luxemburg-Casco High School | JV Baseball Field
Volleyball 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM Volleyball: Girls JV1 Match Away,Oconto Falls Oconto Falls High School
Volleyball 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM Volleyball: Girls JV2 Match Away,Oconto Falls Oconto Falls High School
Soccer - Boys 7:00 PM Soccer: Boys Varsity Match Away,North Fond du Lac North Fond du Lac High School
Volleyball 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM Volleyball: Girls Varsity Match Away,Oconto Falls Oconto Falls High School
Sep 22, 2017 - Fri
Football 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM Football: Varsity Game Luxemburg-Casco Freedom HIgh School
Sep 23, 2017 - Sat
Volleyball 8:30 AM Volleyball: Girls JV1 Tournament Away,UW Oshkosh UW Oshkosh - Kolf Sports Center
Volleyball 8:30 AM Volleyball: Girls JV2 Tournament Away,UW Oshkosh UW Oshkosh - Kolf Sports Center
Cross Country 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM Cross Country: Varsity Invitational   Lake Breeze Golf Club
  Opponent: Fox Valley Lutheran,Little Chute,Xavier,New London,Wautoma,Pulaski,Chilton,Ashwaubenon,Assumption,Fond du Lac,Kohler,Laconia,Menasha,North Fond du Lac,Omro,Oostburg,Oshkosh West,Sheboygan Falls,Tomahawk,Whitefish Bay,Shorewood,Random Lake,Marathon,Crivitz,Marinette,Valley Christian,Appleton West,Living Word Lutheran,West Bend West,St. Marys Springs,Milwaukee King H.S,Dodgeland,Franklin,Pewaukee,Wisconsin Lutheran,Verona Area,Rosholt,Johnson Creek,Deerfield,DC Everest,New Berlin West,Stevens Point Area,Waukesha North,Madison Country Day,Lourdes Academy
Sep 25, 2017 - Mon
Soccer - Boys 4:30 PM Soccer: Boys Varsity Game Green Bay West Freedom HIgh School
Football 4:30 PM Football: MS Game Wrightstown Middle School Freedom HIgh School
Football 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM Football: JV1 Game Away,Luxemburg-Casco Luxemburg-Casco High School | JV Baseball Field
Sep 27, 2017 - Wed
Dance 3:30 PM - 6:00 PM Varsity Dance Practice   Elementary Gym
Sep 28, 2017 - Thu
Dance 3:30 PM - 6:00 PM Varsity Dance Practice   Dome Gym
Volleyball 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM Volleyball: Girls JV2 Match Clintonville Freedom HIgh School
Volleyball 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM Volleyball: Girls JV1 Match Clintonville Freedom HIgh School
Soccer - Boys 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM Soccer: Boys Varsity Game Waupaca Freedom HIgh School
Football 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM Football: JV2 Game Away,Wrightstown  
  Location: Wrightstown High School | HS Baseball Field - Varsity
Volleyball 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM Volleyball: Girls Varsity Match Clintonville Freedom HIgh School
Sep 29, 2017 - Fri
Soccer - Boys 4:00 PM Soccer: Boys Varsity Game Algoma Freedom HIgh School
Football 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM Football: Varsity Game Wrightstown Freedom HIgh School
Sep 30, 2017 - Sat
Cross Country   Cross Country: Varsity Invitational   Kimberly High School
  Opponent: Little Chute,Xavier,Kiel,Crivitz,De Pere,Green Bay Preble,Hortonville,Kaukauna,Menasha,Peshtigo,Port Washington,Stevens Point (SPASH),Kimberly
Volleyball 8:30 AM Volleyball: Girls Varsity Tournament Away,UW Oshkosh UW Oshkosh - Kolf Sports Center
Cross Country 10:00 AM Cross Country: Varsity Invitational   Kimberly High School
  Opponent: Little Chute,Xavier,Kiel,Crivitz,De Pere,Hortonville,Kaukauna,Menasha,Peshtigo,Port Washington,Kimberly