Category Time Event Opponent Location
Jan 1, 2018 - Mon
HS Events   No School    
HS Events 8:00 AM - 10:00 PM Freedom Dance Classic   Lecture Hall
Dance 3:00 PM - 7:00 PM Varsity Dance Practice   Elementary Gym
MS Events 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM 6th Grade BBB Tourney Team   Green Gym
Elementary Events 5:30 PM - 6:15 PM Youth Wrestling   Dome Gym
Elementary Events 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM 5th Grade GBB Tourney Team   Fieldhouse Court A/B
Elementary Events 5:30 PM - 8:00 PM Youth Wrestling   Wrestling Room
MS Events 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM MS Dance Practice   Green Gym
Jan 2, 2018 - Tue
HS Events 8:00 AM - 10:00 PM Freedom Dance Classic   Lecture Hall
Elementary Events 3:00 PM - 6:15 PM Adventures After School Program   Elementary Cafeteria
Wrestling 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM Var/JV Wrestling Practice   Wrestling Room
Elementary Events 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM ES Dance Practice   Elementary Multi-Purpose
HS Events 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM Var/JV/Fr GBB Practice   Fieldhouse
MS Events 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM MS Wrestling Practice   Dome Gym
MS Events 3:30 PM - 5:00 PM 7th Grade GBB Practice   Green Gym
MS Events 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM MS Dance Practice   Elementary Gym
MS Events 5:00 PM - 5:30 PM MS Wrestling Parent Meeting   Lecture Hall
MS Events 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM 8th Grade GBB Practice   Green Gym
Elementary Events 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM 3rd Grade BBB Tourney Team   Elementary Multi-Purpose
HS Events 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM Var/JV/Fr BBB Practice   Fieldhouse
Elementary Events 5:30 PM - 8:00 PM Youth Wrestling   Wrestling Room
Elementary Events 5:30 PM - 8:00 PM Youth Wrestling   Dome Gym
MS Events 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM St. Nick's Basketball   Elementary Gym
MS Events 7:00 PM - 8:45 PM 8th Grade BBB tournament team   Green Gym
Elementary Events 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM 4th Grade GBB Tourney Team   Fieldhouse Court C
Jan 3, 2018 - Wed
HS Events 8:00 AM - 10:00 PM Freedom Dance Classic   Lecture Hall
Elementary Events 3:00 PM - 6:15 PM Adventures After School Program   Elementary Cafeteria
MS Events 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM MS Cheer Practice   Elementary Multi-Purpose
Elementary Events 3:30 PM - 5:00 PM 5th Grade GBB Tourney Team   Elementary Gym
Wrestling 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM Var/JV Wrestling Practice   Wrestling Room
MS Events 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM MS Wrestling Practice   Dome Gym
HS Events 3:30 PM - 5:15 PM Var/JV/Fr BBB Practice   Fieldhouse
MS Events 3:30 PM - 4:45 PM 7th Grade GBB Practice   Green Gym
MS Events 4:45 PM - 6:30 PM 8th Grade GBB Practice   Green Gym
Dance 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM Varsity Dance Practice   Elementary Gym
HS Events 5:15 PM - 6:45 PM Var/JV/Fr GBB Practice   Fieldhouse
Elementary Events 5:30 PM - 8:00 PM Youth Wrestling   Wrestling Room
HS Events 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM Softball Hitting   Dome Gym
MS Events 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM St. Nick's Basketball   Elementary Gym
MS Events 6:30 PM - 8:15 PM 8th Grade BBB tournament team   Green Gym
MS Events 6:45 PM - 8:15 PM 7th Grade BBB Tourney Team   Fieldhouse Court A/B
Elementary Events 6:45 PM - 8:15 PM 5th Grade BBB Tourney Team   Fieldhouse Court C
HS Events 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM Cheer Practice   Elementary Multi-Purpose
Jan 4, 2018 - Thu
Elementary Events   Meeting    
HS Events 8:00 AM - 10:00 PM Freedom Dance Classic   Lecture Hall
Elementary Events 3:00 PM - 6:15 PM Adventures After School Program   Elementary Cafeteria
Elementary Events 3:00 PM - 6:00 PM Girl Scouts   ES Room 022
Elementary Events 3:15 PM - 4:30 PM ES Cheer Practice   Elementary Multi-Purpose
MS Events 3:30 PM - 5:00 PM 6th Grade BBB Tourney Team   Elementary Gym
Wrestling 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM Var/JV Wrestling Practice   Wrestling Room
HS Events 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM Var/JV/Fr GBB Practice   Fieldhouse
MS Events 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM MS Wrestling Practice   Dome Gym
MS Events 3:30 PM - 5:00 PM 7th Grade GBB Practice   Green Gym
MS Events 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM MS Dance Practice   Elementary Multi-Purpose
Dance 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM Varsity Dance Practice   Elementary Gym
Elementary Events 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM ES Dance Practice   Elementary Multi-Purpose
Elementary Events 5:30 PM - 8:00 PM Youth Wrestling   Wrestling Room
Elementary Events 5:30 PM - 8:00 PM Youth Wrestling   Dome Gym
Basketball - Boys HS 5:45 PM - 7:15 PM Basketball: Boys JV2 Game Clintonville Freedom HIgh School
Basketball - Boys HS 5:45 PM - 7:15 PM Basketball: Boys JV1 Game Clintonville Freedom HIgh School
MS Events 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM 8th Grade GBB Practice   Elementary Gym
Basketball - Boys HS 7:00 PM - 8:45 PM Basketball: Boys Varsity Game Clintonville Freedom HIgh School
MS Events 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM 7th Grade BBB Tourney Team   Green Gym
Jan 5, 2018 - Fri
Elementary Events 3:00 PM - 6:15 PM Adventures After School Program   Elementary Cafeteria
Elementary Events 3:15 PM - 4:45 PM 3rd Grade GBB Tourney Team   Elementary Multi-Purpose
HS Events 3:30 PM - 10:00 PM Freedom Dance Classic   Lecture Hall
MS Events 3:30 PM - 5:00 PM 6th Grade BBB Tourney Team   Elementary Gym
HS Events 3:30 PM - 5:00 PM JV2 BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE   Green Gym
MS Events 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM MS Wrestling Practice   Dome Gym
HS Events 3:30 PM - 5:00 PM Var/JV/Fr BBB Practice   Fieldhouse Court A/B
Elementary Events 4:45 PM - 6:00 PM ES Cheer Practice   Elementary Multi-Purpose
Dance 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM Varsity Dance Practice   Elementary Gym
Elementary Events 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM 4th Grade BBB Tourney Team   Green Gym
Wrestling 5:00 PM Wrestling: Varsity Invitational   Kaukauna High School
  Opponent: Two Rivers,Waterford Union,Stoughton,Wrightstown,Hudson,Arrowhead,Milton,Mukwonago,Pewaukee,Carl Sandburg,DeForest,Edwardsville,Fennimore,Kasson-Mantorville,Lockport,Lyons TWP,Montini Catholic,MT. Carmel,Platte County,Simley,Southeast Polk,Thompson,Waverly-Shell Rock,Aurora Christian,Metea Valley,Oak Park River Forest,Kaukauna
HS Events 5:30 PM - 10:00 PM Freedom Dance Classic   Dome Gym
Basketball - Girls HS 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM Basketball: Girls JV1 Game Wrightstown Freedom HIgh School
Elementary Events 5:30 PM - 8:00 PM Youth Wrestling   Wrestling Room
MS Events 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM MS Cheer Practice   Elementary Multi-Purpose
Elementary Events 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM 4th Grade GBB Tourney Team   Green Gym
MS Events 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM MS Dance Practice   Elementary Gym
Basketball - Girls HS 7:00 PM - 8:45 PM Basketball: Girls Varsity Game Wrightstown Freedom HIgh School
HS Events 7:30 PM - 10:00 PM Freedom Dance Classic   Fieldhouse, Green Gym
HS Events 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM Varsity Cheer/Stunt Practice   Elementary Multi-Purpose
Jan 6, 2018 - Sat
HS Events 7:00 AM - 10:00 PM Freedom Dance Classic   Green Gym, Dome Gym
HS Events 7:00 AM - 10:00 PM Freedom Dance Classic   Fieldhouse, Lecture Hall
Elementary Events 8:00 AM - 9:00 AM K-2 BBB Program   Elementary Gym, Elementary Multi-Purpose
Wrestling 8:00 AM Wrestling: Varsity Invitational Away,Kaukauna Kaukauna High School
Elementary Events 9:00 AM - 11:30 AM ES Cheer Practice   Elementary Multi-Purpose
Wrestling 10:00 AM Wrestling: Varsity Reserve Invitational   Omro High School
  Opponent: Kiel,Wautoma,Chilton,Kewaunee,Berlin,Winnebago Lutheran Academy,Hustisford,Necedah,Oakfield MS/HS,Omro
Jan 7, 2018 - Sun
Elementary Events 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM baseball   Elementary Gym, Elementary Multi-Purpose
MS Events 10:30 AM - 12:00 PM 8th Grade BBB Practice   Fieldhouse
HS Events 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM Var/JV/Fr BBB Practice   Fieldhouse
HS Events 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM Var/JV/Fr GBB Practice   Fieldhouse
HS Events 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM JV1 Boys Basketball Practice   Green Gym
Jan 8, 2018 - Mon
Elementary Events 3:00 PM - 6:15 PM Adventures After School Program   Elementary Cafeteria
Elementary Events 3:00 PM - 4:45 PM Girl Scouts   ES Room 022
Elementary Events 3:15 PM - 4:30 PM ES Dance Practice   Elementary Gym
Elementary Events 3:15 PM - 5:30 PM ES Cheer Practice   Elementary Multi-Purpose
HS Events 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM Faculty Meeting   MS/HS Library
HS Events 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM Var/JV/Fr BBB Practice   Fieldhouse
Wrestling 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM Var/JV Wrestling Practice   Wrestling Room
MS Events 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM MS Wrestling Practice   Dome Gym
MS Events 3:30 PM - 5:00 PM 7th Grade GBB Practice   Green Gym
Dance 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM Dance   HS Classrooms
Dance 4:30 PM - 6:30 PM Varsity Dance Practice   Elementary Gym
MS Events 5:00 PM MAPPS Meeting   MS/HS Library
MS Events 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM 8th Grade GBB Practice   Green Gym
Elementary Events 5:30 PM - 6:15 PM Youth Wrestling   Dome Gym
MS Events 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM MS Dance Practice   Elementary Multi-Purpose
HS Events 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM Var/JV/Fr GBB Practice   Fieldhouse
Elementary Events 5:30 PM - 8:00 PM Youth Wrestling   Wrestling Room
Elementary Events 6:15 PM - 7:45 PM 3rd Grade BBB Tourney Team   Dome Gym
MS Events 6:30 PM - 8:15 PM 6th Grade BBB Tourney Team   Elementary Gym
MS Events 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM 6th Grade GBB Tourney Team   Green Gym
Elementary Events 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM 4th Grade BBB Tourney Team   Fieldhouse Court C
HS Events 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM Alumni Basketball   Fieldhouse Court A/B
Elementary Events 7:45 PM - 8:15 PM 4th Grade GBB Tourney Team   Dome Gym
Jan 9, 2018 - Tue
Elementary Events 3:00 PM - 6:15 PM Adventures After School Program   Elementary Cafeteria
Elementary Events 3:15 PM - 4:30 PM ES Dance Practice   Elementary Multi-Purpose
Elementary Events 3:15 PM - 4:00 PM Meeting   HS Conference Room
Elementary Events 3:30 PM - 5:00 PM 4th Grade GBB Tourney Team   Elementary Gym
Wrestling 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM Var/JV Wrestling Practice   Wrestling Room
MS Events 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM MS Wrestling Practice   Dome Gym
MS Events 3:30 PM - 5:00 PM 7th Grade GBB Practice   Green Gym
MS Events 4:30 PM - 6:00 PM MS Dance Practice   Elementary Multi-Purpose
MS Events 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM 8th Grade GBB Practice   Green Gym
Dance 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM Varsity Dance Practice   Elementary Gym
Elementary Events 5:30 PM - 8:00 PM Youth Wrestling   Wrestling Room
Elementary Events 5:30 PM - 8:00 PM Youth Wrestling   Dome Gym
Basketball - Girls HS 5:45 PM - 7:15 PM Basketball: Girls JV1 Game Kiel Freedom HIgh School
Basketball - Boys HS 5:45 PM - 7:15 PM Basketball: Boys JV1 Game Away,Waupaca Waupaca High School
Basketball - Boys HS 5:45 PM - 7:15 PM Basketball: Boys JV2 Game Away,Waupaca Waupaca High School
MS Events 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM MS Cheer Practice   Elementary Multi-Purpose
Elementary Events 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM 5th Grade GBB Tourney Team   Elementary Gym
Basketball - Boys HS 7:00 PM - 8:45 PM Basketball: Boys Varsity Game Away,Waupaca Waupaca High School
Basketball - Girls HS 7:15 PM - 9:00 PM Basketball: Girls Varsity Game Kiel Freedom HIgh School
MS Events 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM 8th Grade BBB tournament team   Green Gym
HS Events 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM Varsity Cheer/Stunt Practice   Elementary Multi-Purpose
Elementary Events 8:00 PM - 8:30 PM 4th Grade GBB Tourney Team   Dome Gym
Jan 10, 2018 - Wed
HS Events 7:30 AM - 3:21 PM Smiles for Life   HS Conference Room
Elementary Events 3:00 PM - 6:15 PM Adventures After School Program   Elementary Cafeteria
MS Events 3:30 PM - 5:00 PM 6th Grade BBB Tourney Team   Elementary Gym
Wrestling 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM Var/JV Wrestling Practice   Wrestling Room
HS Events 3:30 PM - 5:15 PM Var/JV/Fr GBB Practice   Fieldhouse
MS Events 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM MS Wrestling Practice   Dome Gym
MS Events 3:30 PM - 4:45 PM 7th Grade GBB Practice   Green Gym
MS Events 4:45 PM - 6:30 PM 8th Grade GBB Practice   Green Gym
Dance 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM Varsity Dance Practice   Elementary Gym
HS Events 5:15 PM - 6:45 PM Var/JV/Fr BBB Practice   Fieldhouse
Elementary Events 5:30 PM - 8:00 PM Youth Wrestling   Wrestling Room
HS Events 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM Softball Hitting   Dome Gym
Elementary Events 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM 3rd Grade GBB Tourney Team   Elementary Gym
Elementary Events 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM 5th Grade BBB Tourney Team   Green Gym
Elementary Events 6:45 PM - 8:15 PM 3rd Grade BBB Tourney Team   Fieldhouse Court C
MS Events 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM 7th Grade BBB Tourney Team   Fieldhouse Court A/B
Jan 11, 2018 - Thu
Elementary Events 3:00 PM - 6:15 PM Adventures After School Program   Elementary Cafeteria
Elementary Events 3:00 PM - 6:00 PM Girl Scouts   ES Room 022
HS Events 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM Special Education Meeting   Board Room
Elementary Events 3:15 PM - 4:30 PM ES Dance Practice   Elementary Multi-Purpose
HS Events 3:25 PM - 3:45 PM Var/JV/Fr GBB Practice   Green Gym
MS Events 3:30 PM - 5:00 PM 6th Grade GBB Tourney Team   Elementary Gym
MS Events 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM MS Wrestling Practice   Dome Gym
HS Events 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM Var/JV/Fr BBB Practice   Fieldhouse
Basketball - Girls MS 4:15 PM - 6:30 PM Basketball: Girls 8th Game Shawano Community Middle School Freedom HIgh School
Basketball - Girls MS 4:15 PM Basketball: Girls 7th Game Away,Shawano Community Middle School Shawano Middle School
MS Events 4:30 PM - 6:00 PM MS Dance Practice   Elementary Multi-Purpose
Dance 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM Varsity Dance Practice   Elementary Gym
Elementary Events 5:30 PM - 8:00 PM Youth Wrestling   Wrestling Room
Elementary Events 5:30 PM - 8:00 PM Youth Wrestling   Dome Gym
Basketball - Girls HS 5:45 PM - 7:15 PM Basketball: Girls JV1 Game Away,Little Chute Little Chute High School
Wrestling 6:00 PM - 6:30 PM Wrestling: JV1 Match Little Chute Freedom HIgh School
MS Events 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM MS Cheer Practice   Elementary Multi-Purpose
Wrestling 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM Wrestling: Varsity Match Little Chute Freedom HIgh School
MS Events 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM 7th Grade BBB Tourney Team   Green Gym
Elementary Events 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM 4th Grade BBB Tourney Team   Elementary Gym
Basketball - Girls HS 7:00 PM - 8:45 PM Basketball: Girls Varsity Game Away,Little Chute Little Chute High School
MS Events 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM 8th Grade BBB tournament team   Elementary Gym
HS Events 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM Varsity Cheer/Stunt Practice   Elementary Multi-Purpose
Elementary Events 8:00 PM - 8:30 PM 4th Grade GBB Tourney Team   Dome Gym
HS Events 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM Girls Soccer Open Gym   Green Gym
Jan 12, 2018 - Fri
Elementary Events 8:00 AM - 9:00 AM Meeting   HS Conference Room
HS Events 9:00 AM - 9:30 AM football meeting   Green Gym
Elementary Events 9:00 AM - 3:00 PM Meeting   HS Conference Room
Elementary Events 3:00 PM - 6:15 PM Adventures After School Program   Elementary Cafeteria
Elementary Events 3:15 PM - 5:00 PM ES Dance Practice   Elementary Gym
HS Events 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM Var/JV/Fr GBB Practice   Green Gym
MS Events 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM MS Wrestling Practice   Dome Gym
Wrestling 5:00 PM Wrestling: JV1 Tournament   Freedom HIgh School
  Opponent: Appleton North,Chilton,Bay Port,De Pere,Kimberly,Neenah,Wrightstown
Dance 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM Varsity Dance Practice   Green Gym
Elementary Events 5:30 PM - 8:00 PM Youth Wrestling   Wrestling Room
MS Events 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM MS Dance Practice   Dome Gym
Basketball - Boys HS 5:45 PM - 7:15 PM Basketball: Boys JV1 Game Away,Wrightstown  
  Location: Wrightstown High School | HS Baseball Field - Varsity
Basketball - Boys HS 5:45 PM - 7:15 PM Basketball: Boys JV2 Game Away,Wrightstown  
  Location: Wrightstown High School | HS Baseball Field - Varsity
Elementary Events 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM 5th Grade GBB Tourney Team   Dome Gym
Basketball - Boys HS 7:00 PM - 8:45 PM Basketball: Boys Varsity Game Away,Wrightstown  
  Location: Wrightstown High School | HS Baseball Field - Varsity
MS Events 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM 7th Grade GBB Practice   Green Gym
MS Events 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM 8th Grade GBB Tourney Team   Green Gym
Jan 13, 2018 - Sat
HS Events   Varsity Dance    
Elementary Events 8:00 AM - 9:00 AM K-2 BBB Program   Green Gym
Wrestling 9:00 AM Wrestling: Varsity Invitational   Freedom HIgh School
  Opponent: Appleton North,Ashwaubenon,Bay Port,Burlington Area School District,De Pere,Denmark,Hortonville,Shiocton,Two Rivers,West De Pere,Stratford - WI,Wrightstown,Spencer/Columbus,Mishicot,Medford
HS Events 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM CYO Basketball Games   Green Gym
HS Events 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM CYO Basketball Games   Green Gym
HS Events 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM CYO Basketball Games   Green Gym
Jan 14, 2018 - Sun
Elementary Events 7:00 AM - 3:00 PM Youth Wrestling Invite   Fieldhouse
HS Events 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM Var/JV/Fr BBB Practice   Fieldhouse
HS Events 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM Var/JV/Fr GBB Practice   Fieldhouse
HS Events 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM JV1 Boys Basketball Practice   Green Gym
Elementary Events 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM 2nd Grade BBB   Elementary Gym
Jan 15, 2018 - Mon
Elementary Events 3:00 PM - 6:15 PM Adventures After School Program   Elementary Cafeteria
Elementary Events 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM Irish Players Auditions   ES Library
Elementary Events 3:15 PM - 4:15 PM ES Cheer Practice   Elementary Multi-Purpose
MS Events 3:30 PM - 5:00 PM 6th Grade BBB Tourney Team   Elementary Gym
Wrestling 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM Var/JV Wrestling Practice   Wrestling Room
MS Events 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM MS Wrestling Practice   Dome Gym
HS Events 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM Var/JV/Fr BBB Practice   Fieldhouse
MS Events 3:30 PM - 5:00 PM 7th Grade GBB Practice   Green Gym
MS Events 4:15 PM - 5:30 PM MS Dance Practice   Elementary Multi-Purpose
MS Events 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM 8th Grade GBB Practice   Green Gym
Dance 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM Varsity Dance Practice   Elementary Gym
Elementary Events 5:30 PM - 6:15 PM Youth Wrestling   Dome Gym
MS Events 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM 7th Grade BBB Tourney Team   Fieldhouse Court A/B
Elementary Events 5:30 PM - 8:00 PM Youth Wrestling   Wrestling Room
HS Events 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM Softball Pitching and Catching   Elementary Multi-Purpose
Basketball - Girls HS 5:45 PM - 6:45 PM Basketball: Girls JV1 Game Away,Oconto Falls Oconto Falls High School
Elementary Events 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM PAC Meeting   Elementary Cafeteria, ES Room 022
MS Events 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM MS Cheer/Stunt Practice   Elementary Multi-Purpose
Elementary Events 6:15 PM - 7:45 PM 4th Grade BBB Tourney Team   Dome Gym
Elementary Events 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM 5th Grade GBB Tourney Team   Elementary Gym
MS Events 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM 6th Grade GBB Tourney Team   Green Gym
Basketball - Girls HS 7:00 PM - 8:45 PM Basketball: Girls Varsity Game Away,Oconto Falls Oconto Falls High School
HS Events 7:15 PM Board Meeting   Board Room
HS Events 7:15 PM Board Meeting   Lecture Hall
Elementary Events 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM 3rd Grade BBB Tourney Team   Fieldhouse Court C
HS Events 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM Alumni Basketball   Fieldhouse Court A/B
HS Events 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM Varsity Cheer/Stunt Practice   Elementary Multi-Purpose
HS Events 7:45 PM - 8:45 PM Girls Soccer Open Gym   Dome Gym
Jan 16, 2018 - Tue
HS Events 11:45 AM - 3:21 PM Class   Lecture Hall
Elementary Events 3:00 PM - 6:15 PM Adventures After School Program   Elementary Cafeteria
Elementary Events 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM Irish Players Auditions   ES Library
Elementary Events 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM 3rd Grade GBB Tourney Team   Elementary Multi-Purpose
Wrestling 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM Var/JV Wrestling Practice   Wrestling Room
HS Events 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM Var/JV/Fr GBB Practice   Fieldhouse
MS Events 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM MS Wrestling Practice   Dome Gym
Basketball - Girls MS 4:15 PM - 6:30 PM Basketball: Girls 7th Game Hortonville Middle Freedom Elementary School
Basketball - Girls MS 4:15 PM - 6:30 PM Basketball: Girls 8th Game Away,Hortonville Middle Hortonville Middle School
MS Events 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM MS Dance Practice   Elementary Multi-Purpose
Elementary Events 5:30 PM - 8:00 PM Youth Wrestling   Wrestling Room
Elementary Events 5:30 PM - 8:00 PM Youth Wrestling   Dome Gym
Basketball - Boys HS 5:45 PM - 7:15 PM Basketball: Boys JV2 Game Little Chute Freedom HIgh School
Basketball - Boys HS 5:45 PM - 7:15 PM Basketball: Boys JV1 Game Little Chute Freedom HIgh School
MS Events 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM 8th Grade GBB Practice   Elementary Gym
Basketball - Boys HS 7:00 PM - 8:45 PM Basketball: Boys Varsity Game Little Chute Freedom HIgh School
Elementary Events 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM 5th Grade BBB Tourney Team   Green Gym
Jan 17, 2018 - Wed
Elementary Events 3:00 PM - 6:15 PM Adventures After School Program   Elementary Cafeteria
HS Events 3:30 PM - 5:15 PM Var/JV/Fr GBB Practice   Fieldhouse
Wrestling 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM Var/JV Wrestling Practice   Wrestling Room
MS Events 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM MS Wrestling Practice   Dome Gym
MS Events 3:30 PM - 4:45 PM 7th Grade GBB Practice   Green Gym
Dance 4:00 PM - 6:30 PM Varsity Dance Practice   Elementary Gym
MS Events 4:45 PM - 6:30 PM 8th Grade GBB Practice   Green Gym
HS Events 5:15 PM - 6:45 PM Var/JV/Fr BBB Practice   Fieldhouse
Elementary Events 5:30 PM - 8:00 PM Youth Wrestling   Wrestling Room
HS Events 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM Softball Hitting   Dome Gym
Elementary Events 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM 4th Grade BBB Tourney Team   Elementary Gym
Elementary Events 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM 4th Grade GBB Tourney Team   Green Gym
MS Events 6:45 PM - 8:30 PM 8th Grade BBB tournament team   Fieldhouse Court A/B
HS Events 8:30 PM - 9:00 PM Open Gym   Fieldhouse
Jan 18, 2018 - Thu
Elementary Events 3:00 PM - 6:15 PM Adventures After School Program   Elementary Cafeteria
Elementary Events 3:00 PM - 6:00 PM Girl Scouts   ES Room 022
Elementary Events 3:15 PM - 4:30 PM ES Cheer Practice   Elementary Multi-Purpose
MS Events 3:30 PM - 5:00 PM 6th Grade BBB Tourney Team   Elementary Gym
MS Events 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM MS Wrestling Practice   Dome Gym
HS Events 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM Var/JV/Fr BBB Practice   Fieldhouse
HS Events 3:30 PM - 3:45 PM Var/JV/Fr GBB Practice   Green Gym
Basketball - Girls MS 4:15 PM - 6:30 PM Basketball: Girls 7th Game New London Middle Freedom HIgh School
Basketball - Girls MS 4:15 PM Basketball: Girls 8th Game Away,New London Middle New London Middle School
MS Events 4:30 PM - 6:00 PM MS Dance Practice   Elementary Multi-Purpose
Dance 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM Varsity Dance Practice   Elementary Gym
Elementary Events 5:30 PM - 8:00 PM Youth Wrestling   Wrestling Room
Elementary Events 5:30 PM - 8:00 PM Youth Wrestling   Dome Gym
Basketball - Girls HS 5:45 PM - 7:15 PM Basketball: Girls JV1 Game Denmark Freedom HIgh School
Wrestling 6:00 PM - 6:30 PM Wrestling: JV1 Match Away,Denmark Denmark High School | Soccer Field 1
MS Events 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM MS Cheer Practice   Elementary Multi-Purpose
MS Events 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM 7th Grade BBB Tourney Team   Green Gym
Elementary Events 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM 5th Grade BBB Tourney Team   Elementary Gym
Wrestling 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM Wrestling: Varsity Match Away,Denmark Denmark High School | Soccer Field 1
Basketball - Girls HS 7:00 PM - 8:45 PM Basketball: Girls Varsity Game Denmark Freedom HIgh School
Elementary Events 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM 3rd Grade BBB Tourney Team   Elementary Multi-Purpose
HS Events 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM Girls Soccer Open Gym   Green Gym
Jan 19, 2018 - Fri
HS Events   End Of 2nd Quarter/1st Semester    
Elementary Events 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM Meeting   HS Conference Room
Elementary Events 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM Meeting   HS Conference Room
Elementary Events 3:15 PM - 4:00 PM Meeting   HS Conference Room
Dance 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM Varsity Dance Practice   Green Gym
HS Events 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM Var/JV/Fr GBB Practice   Fieldhouse
MS Events 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM MS Wrestling Practice   Dome Gym
Elementary Events 3:30 PM - 8:00 PM Father/Daughter Dance   Elementary Gym, Elementary Multi-Purpose
Wrestling 5:00 PM Wrestling: Varsity Reserve Game   Almond Bancroft High School
  Opponent: Bonduel,Manawa,Amherst,Menominee Indian,A-B/Pacelli
Elementary Events 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM 5th Grade GBB Tourney Team   Fieldhouse Court C
Elementary Events 5:30 PM - 8:00 PM Youth Wrestling   Wrestling Room
MS Events 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM MS Dance Practice   Green Gym
MS Events 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM 6th Grade GBB Tourney Team   Fieldhouse Court A/B
Basketball - Boys HS 5:45 PM - 7:15 PM Basketball: Boys JV1 Game Away,Denmark Denmark High School | Soccer Field 1
Basketball - Boys HS 5:45 PM - 7:15 PM Basketball: Boys JV2 Game Away,Denmark Denmark High School | Soccer Field 1
MS Events 7:00 PM - 8:45 PM 8th Grade BBB tournament team   Fieldhouse Court A/B
Elementary Events 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM 4th Grade GBB Tourney Team   Fieldhouse Court C
Basketball - Boys HS 7:00 PM - 8:45 PM Basketball: Boys Varsity Game Away,Denmark Denmark High School | Soccer Field 1
Jan 20, 2018 - Sat
Cheer 6:30 AM Cheer Invitational    
MS Events 7:00 AM - 9:00 PM Backcourt Club GBB Tourney   Fieldhouse, Green Gym
Wrestling 9:00 AM Wrestling: MS Invitational Away,Bay Port Bay Port High School
Wrestling 9:00 AM Wrestling: JV1 Invitational   Bay Port High School
  Opponent: Xavier,New London,Brillion,Pulaski,Ashwaubenon,Coleman,Coleman Middle,Denmark,Green Bay Preble,Green Bay West,Kewaunee,Luxemburg-Casco Middle,New London Middle,Seymour,Seymour Middle School,Shawano Community,Shiocton,Southern Door,Two Rivers,West De Pere,Merrill,Oconto Falls Middle,Bay View Middle,Plymouth,Luxemburg-Casco,Oconto Falls,Wrightstown,Wrightstown Middle School,Brillion Middle,Lena,Shawano Community Middle School,Lombardi Middle,West De Pere Middle,Edison Middle,Freedom Middle,Lena Middle,Parkview Middle,Pulaski Community Middle School,Red Smith Middle,Southern Door MS,Shiocton Middle,Two Rivers Middle,Bay Port
MS Events 10:00 AM Middle School Dance    
Elementary Events 11:00 AM - 1:30 PM baseball   Elementary Multi-Purpose
Jan 21, 2018 - Sun
MS Events 7:00 AM - 6:00 PM Backcourt Club GBB Tourney   Fieldhouse, Green Gym, Elementary Gym
HS Events 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM Var/JV/Fr GBB Practice   Fieldhouse
HS Events 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM Var/JV/Fr BBB Practice   Green Gym
Elementary Events 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM 2nd Grade BBB   Elementary Gym
Jan 22, 2018 - Mon
HS Events   No School/Staff Work Day    
HS Events 7:00 AM - 5:00 PM Closed for Maintenence   Fieldhouse Court C
Elementary Events 3:00 PM - 4:45 PM Girl Scouts   ES Room 022
Elementary Events 3:15 PM - 4:30 PM ES Cheer Practice   Elementary Multi-Purpose
MS Events 3:30 PM - 5:00 PM 6th Grade BBB Tourney Team   Elementary Gym
Wrestling 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM Var/JV Wrestling Practice   Wrestling Room
MS Events 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM MS Wrestling Practice   Dome Gym
HS Events 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM Var/JV/Fr BBB Practice   Fieldhouse
MS Events 3:30 PM - 5:00 PM 7th Grade GBB Practice   Green Gym
Dance 4:30 PM - 5:00 PM Varsity Dance Practice   Elementary Multi-Purpose
MS Events 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM 8th Grade GBB Practice   Green Gym
Dance 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM Varsity Dance Practice   Elementary Gym
Elementary Events 5:30 PM - 6:15 PM Youth Wrestling   Dome Gym
Elementary Events 5:30 PM - 8:00 PM Youth Wrestling   Wrestling Room
HS Events 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM Softball Pitching and Catching   Elementary Multi-Purpose
Basketball - Girls HS 5:45 PM - 7:15 PM Basketball: Girls JV1 Game Marinette Freedom HIgh School
Elementary Events 6:15 PM - 7:45 PM 4th Grade GBB Tourney Team   Dome Gym
MS Events 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM 6th Grade GBB Tourney Team   Elementary Gym
Basketball - Girls HS 7:00 PM - 8:45 PM Basketball: Girls Varsity Game Marinette Freedom HIgh School
HS Events 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM Alumni Basketball   Green Gym
HS Events 7:45 PM - 8:45 PM Girls Soccer Open Gym   Dome Gym
Jan 23, 2018 - Tue
MS Events 1:37 PM - 3:21 PM 8th Grade   Lecture Hall
Elementary Events 3:00 PM - 6:15 PM Adventures After School Program   Elementary Cafeteria
MS Events 3:30 PM - 5:00 PM 6th Grade BBB Tourney Team   Elementary Gym
Wrestling 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM Var/JV Wrestling Practice   Wrestling Room
HS Events 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM Var/JV/Fr GBB Practice   Fieldhouse
MS Events 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM LEGO League   MS/HS Library, MS Computer Lab
MS Events 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM MS Wrestling Practice   Dome Gym
Basketball - Girls MS 4:15 PM - 6:30 PM Basketball: Girls 8th Game Oconto Falls Middle Freedom HIgh School
Basketball - Girls MS 4:15 PM Basketball: Girls 7th Game Away,Oconto Falls Middle Oconto Falls Washington Middle School
Dance 4:30 PM - 5:00 PM Varsity Dance Practice   Elementary Multi-Purpose
Elementary Events 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM 3rd Grade BBB Tourney Team   Elementary Multi-Purpose
Dance 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM Varsity Dance Practice   Elementary Gym
Elementary Events 5:30 PM - 8:00 PM Youth Wrestling   Wrestling Room
Elementary Events 5:30 PM - 8:00 PM Youth Wrestling   Dome Gym
Basketball - Boys HS 5:45 PM - 7:15 PM Basketball: Boys JV1 Game Away,Marinette Marinette High School
Basketball - Boys HS 5:45 PM - 7:15 PM Basketball: Boys JV2 Game Away,Marinette Marinette High School
MS Events 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM MS National History Preview Night   Fieldhouse
MS Events 6:30 PM - 8:15 PM 8th Grade BBB tournament team   Green Gym
Elementary Events 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM 5th Grade GBB Tourney Team   Elementary Gym
Basketball - Boys HS 7:00 PM - 8:45 PM Basketball: Boys Varsity Game Away,Marinette Marinette High School
Jan 24, 2018 - Wed
MS Events 8:00 AM - 2:30 PM MS National History Day   Fieldhouse
Elementary Events 3:00 PM - 6:15 PM Adventures After School Program   Elementary Cafeteria
HS Events 3:30 PM - 5:15 PM Var/JV/Fr BBB Practice   Fieldhouse
Wrestling 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM Var/JV Wrestling Practice   Wrestling Room
MS Events 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM MS Wrestling Practice   Dome Gym
MS Events 3:30 PM - 4:45 PM 7th Grade GBB Practice   Green Gym
Dance 4:30 PM - 6:30 PM Varsity Dance Practice   Elementary Gym
MS Events 4:45 PM - 6:30 PM 8th Grade GBB Practice   Green Gym
HS Events 5:15 PM - 6:45 PM Var/JV/Fr GBB Practice   Fieldhouse
Elementary Events 5:30 PM - 8:00 PM Youth Wrestling   Wrestling Room
HS Events 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM Softball Hitting   Dome Gym
MS Events 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM MS Cheer Practice   Elementary Multi-Purpose
Elementary Events 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM 4th Grade GBB Tourney Team   Elementary Gym
Elementary Events 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM 5th Grade BBB Tourney Team   Green Gym
Elementary Events 6:45 PM - 8:15 PM 3rd Grade BBB Tourney Team   Fieldhouse Court C
MS Events 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM 7th Grade BBB Tourney Team   Fieldhouse Court A/B
HS Events 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM Varsity Cheer/Stunt Practice   Elementary Multi-Purpose
HS Events 8:30 PM - 9:00 PM Open Gym   Fieldhouse
Jan 25, 2018 - Thu
Elementary Events 3:00 PM - 6:15 PM Adventures After School Program   Elementary Cafeteria
Elementary Events 3:00 PM - 4:30 PM 5th grade play practice   ES Library
Elementary Events 3:15 PM - 4:30 PM ES Cheer Practice   Elementary Multi-Purpose
Elementary Events 3:30 PM - 5:00 PM 4th Grade BBB Tourney Team   Elementary Gym
HS Events 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM Var/JV/Fr GBB Practice   Fieldhouse
MS Events 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM MS Wrestling Practice   Dome Gym
Basketball - Girls MS 4:15 PM - 6:30 PM Basketball: Girls 7th Game Clintonville Middle School Freedom HIgh School
Basketball - Girls MS 4:15 PM Basketball: Girls 8th Game Away,Clintonville Clintonville Middle School
Dance 4:30 PM - 5:00 PM Varsity Dance Practice   Elementary Multi-Purpose
Dance 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM Varsity Dance Practice   Elementary Gym
Elementary Events 5:30 PM - 8:00 PM Youth Wrestling   Wrestling Room
Elementary Events 5:30 PM - 8:00 PM Youth Wrestling   Dome Gym
Basketball - Boys HS 5:45 PM - 7:15 PM Basketball: Boys JV1 Game Away,Luxemburg-Casco Luxemburg-Casco High School | JV Baseball Field
Basketball - Boys HS 5:45 PM - 7:15 PM Basketball: Boys JV2 Game Away,Luxemburg-Casco Luxemburg-Casco Intermediate School | Gym
Wrestling 6:00 PM - 6:30 PM Wrestling: JV1 Match Luxemburg-Casco Freedom HIgh School
HS Events 6:00 PM - 9:00 PM Cheer Practice   Elementary Multi-Purpose
MS Events 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM 7th Grade BBB Tourney Team   Green Gym
MS Events 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM 8th Grade BBB tournament team   Elementary Gym
Wrestling 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM Wrestling: Varsity Match Luxemburg-Casco Freedom HIgh School
Basketball - Boys HS 7:00 PM - 8:45 PM Basketball: Boys Varsity Game Away,Luxemburg-Casco Luxemburg-Casco High School | JV Baseball Field
HS Events 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM Girls Soccer Open Gym   Green Gym
Jan 26, 2018 - Fri
MS Events 12:00 PM - 3:21 PM MS Spelling bee   Lecture Hall
Elementary Events 3:00 PM - 6:15 PM Adventures After School Program   Elementary Cafeteria
MS Events 3:30 PM - 4:45 PM 7th Grade GBB Practice   Green Gym
Elementary Events 3:30 PM - 5:00 PM 3rd Grade GBB Tourney Team   Elementary Gym
Wrestling 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM Var/JV Wrestling Practice   Wrestling Room
MS Events 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM MS Wrestling Practice   Dome Gym
HS Events 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM Var/JV/Fr BBB Practice   Fieldhouse
Dance 4:30 PM - 5:00 PM Varsity Dance Practice   Elementary Multi-Purpose
MS Events 4:45 PM - 6:00 PM 8th Grade GBB Practice   Green Gym
Dance 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM Varsity Dance Practice   Elementary Gym
Elementary Events 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM 5th Grade BBB Tourney Team   Dome Gym
Elementary Events 5:30 PM - 8:00 PM Youth Wrestling   Wrestling Room
Basketball - Girls HS 5:45 PM - 7:15 PM Basketball: Girls JV1 Game Away,Fox Valley Lutheran Fox Valley Lutheran High School
Cheer 6:00 PM - 10:00 PM Cheer Invitational   Fieldhouse, Green Gym, MS/HS Cafeteria
MS Events 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM 8th Grade BBB tournament team   Green Gym
MS Events 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM 6th Grade GBB Tourney Team   Elementary Gym
Dance 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM Dance   Elementary Cafeteria
Elementary Events 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM 5th Grade GBB Tourney Team   Dome Gym
Basketball - Girls HS 7:00 PM - 8:45 PM Basketball: Girls Varsity Game Away,Fox Valley Lutheran Fox Valley Lutheran High School
Jan 27, 2018 - Sat
HS Events   Varsity Dance    
Cheer 6:30 AM - 10:00 PM Cheer Invitational   Fieldhouse, Green Gym, MS/HS Cafeteria
Wrestling 8:00 AM - 8:00 PM Wrestling: Varsity Invitational   Pulaski High School
  Opponent: New London,Bay Port,Coleman,Denmark,Hortonville,Kaukauna,Peshtigo,Reedsville,Seymour,Luxemburg-Casco,Oconto Falls,Rhinelander,Elkhorn,Port Washington,Pulaski
Wrestling 9:00 AM - 5:00 PM Wrestling: MS Invitational   Shattuck Middle School
  Opponent: Winneconne,Brillion,Shawano Community,Wrightstown,Wittenberg-Birnamwood,Neenah
Wrestling 9:00 AM Wrestling: Varsity Reserve Invitational   Sturgeon Bay High School
  Opponent: Clintonville,Little Chute,Crivitz,Gillett,Oconto,Lourdes Academy,Oshkosh North,Two Rivers,West De Pere,Green Bay Preble,Amherst,Wrightstown,Menominee Indian,Florence,Sturgeon Bay
Jan 28, 2018 - Sun
MS Events 10:30 AM - 12:00 PM 8th Grade BBB tournament team   Fieldhouse
HS Events 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM JV1 Boys Basketball Practice   Fieldhouse Court A/B
Elementary Events 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM 4th Grade GBB Tourney Team   Green Gym
HS Events 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM Var/JV/Fr BBB Practice   Fieldhouse
HS Events 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM Var/JV/Fr GBB Practice   Fieldhouse
HS Events 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM JV2 BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE   Green Gym
Jan 29, 2018 - Mon
HS Events   Math League    
Elementary Events 10:41 AM - 11:45 AM Meeting   Lecture Hall
Elementary Events 3:00 PM - 6:15 PM Adventures After School Program   Elementary Cafeteria
Elementary Events 3:00 PM - 4:30 PM 5th grade play practice   ES Stage Area
Elementary Events 3:15 PM - 4:30 PM 3rd Grade GBB Tourney Team   Elementary Multi-Purpose
Elementary Events 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM ES Cheer Practice   Dome Gym
HS Events 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM Var/JV/Fr GBB Practice   Fieldhouse
Dance 3:30 PM - 5:15 PM Varsity Dance Practice   Green Gym
Wrestling 4:15 PM Wrestling: MS Meet Ripon,Menasha,Berlin,New London New London Middle School
Basketball - Girls MS 4:15 PM - 6:30 PM Basketball: Girls 8th Game Shawano Community Middle School Freedom HIgh School
Basketball - Girls MS 4:15 PM Basketball: Girls 7th Game Away,Shawano Community Middle School Shawano Middle School
Elementary Events 5:30 PM - 6:15 PM Youth Wrestling   Dome Gym
Elementary Events 5:30 PM - 8:00 PM Youth Wrestling   Wrestling Room
HS Events 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM Softball Pitching and Catching   Elementary Multi-Purpose
Basketball - Boys HS 5:45 PM - 7:15 PM Basketball: Boys JV1 Game Oconto Falls Freedom HIgh School
Basketball - Boys HS 5:45 PM - 7:15 PM Basketball: Boys JV2 Game Oconto Falls Freedom HIgh School
Elementary Events 6:15 PM - 7:45 PM 3rd Grade BBB Tourney Team   Dome Gym
Basketball - Boys HS 7:00 PM - 8:45 PM Basketball: Boys Varsity Game Oconto Falls Freedom HIgh School
MS Events 7:00 PM - 8:45 PM 6th Grade BBB Tourney Team   Elementary Gym
HS Events 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM Alumni Basketball   Green Gym
HS Events 7:45 PM - 8:45 PM Girls Soccer Open Gym   Dome Gym
Jan 30, 2018 - Tue
Elementary Events 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM Meeting   HS Conference Room
Elementary Events 3:00 PM - 6:15 PM Adventures After School Program   Elementary Cafeteria
Elementary Events 3:00 PM - 4:30 PM 5th grade play practice   ES Stage Area
MS Events 3:30 PM - 5:00 PM 6th Grade BBB Tourney Team   Elementary Gym
Wrestling 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM Var/JV Wrestling Practice   Wrestling Room
MS Events 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM LEGO League   MS/HS Library, MS Computer Lab
MS Events 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM MS Wrestling Practice   Dome Gym
HS Events 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM Var/JV/Fr BBB Practice   Fieldhouse
Basketball - Girls MS 4:15 PM Basketball: Girls 8th Game Away,Seymour Middle School Seymour Middle School
Basketball - Girls MS 4:15 PM - 6:30 PM Basketball: Girls 7th Game Seymour Middle School Freedom HIgh School
Wrestling 4:30 PM Wrestling: Varsity Reserve Match Kaukauna Freedom HIgh School
Elementary Events 5:30 PM - 8:00 PM Youth Wrestling   Wrestling Room
Elementary Events 5:30 PM - 8:00 PM Youth Wrestling   Dome Gym
Basketball - Girls HS 5:45 PM - 7:15 PM Basketball: Girls JV1 Game Luxemburg-Casco Freedom HIgh School
MS Events 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM MS Cheer Practice   Elementary Multi-Purpose
Wrestling 6:00 PM - 6:30 PM Wrestling: JV1 Match Little Chute Freedom HIgh School
Wrestling 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM Wrestling: Varsity Match Little Chute Freedom HIgh School
Dance 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM Varsity Dance Practice   Elementary Gym
Basketball - Girls HS 7:00 PM - 8:45 PM Basketball: Girls Varsity Game Luxemburg-Casco Freedom HIgh School
Jan 31, 2018 - Wed
Elementary Events 3:00 PM - 6:15 PM Adventures After School Program   Elementary Cafeteria
Elementary Events 3:30 PM - 5:00 PM 5th Grade GBB Tourney Team   Elementary Gym
Wrestling 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM Var/JV Wrestling Practice   Wrestling Room
MS Events 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM MS Wrestling Practice   Dome Gym
HS Events 3:30 PM - 5:15 PM Var/JV/Fr BBB Practice   Fieldhouse
MS Events 3:30 PM - 4:45 PM 7th Grade GBB Practice   Green Gym
Dance 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM Varsity Dance Practice   Elementary Multi-Purpose
MS Events 4:45 PM - 6:30 PM 8th Grade GBB Practice   Green Gym
Dance 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM Varsity Dance Practice   Elementary Gym
HS Events 5:15 PM - 6:45 PM Var/JV/Fr GBB Practice   Fieldhouse
Elementary Events 5:30 PM - 8:00 PM Youth Wrestling   Wrestling Room
HS Events 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM Softball Hitting   Dome Gym
Elementary Events 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM 4th Grade GBB Tourney Team   Elementary Gym
Elementary Events 6:45 PM - 8:15 PM 4th Grade BBB Tourney Team   Fieldhouse Court C
MS Events 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM 7th Grade BBB Tourney Team   Green Gym
MS Events 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM 8th Grade BBB tournament team   Fieldhouse Court A/B
HS Events 8:30 PM - 9:00 PM Open Gym   Green Gym